Santa Fe Christian Schools
SFCS
Last updated:
5/22/2024 3:30 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
11:00a
SFC Kicking Academy
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
1
7:30a
CHEER CAMP
7:30a
Football Practice
9:00a
FOOTBALL FIELD MS SCIENCE - ROCKET PROJECT
9:00a
LS Jump Stars Jump Rope Camp
9:00a
MS/US Locker Clean Out
11:00a
US Athletic Training & Sports Medicine
2
CHEER CAMP
8:00a
Quad Squad - Pre-Construction Meeting
9:00a
FOOTBALL FIELD - MS SCIENCE - ROCKET PROJECT
9:00a
LS Jump Stars Jump Rope Camp
9:00a
MS/US Locker Clean Out
11:00a
US Athletic Training & Sports Medicine
1:00p
Brees Training
5:30p
Admissions LS New Family Dinner/ Orientation
3
12:00a
CHEER CAMP
7:30a
Football Practice
9:00a
FOOTBALL FIELD - MS SCIENCE - ROCKET PROJECT
9:00a
LS Jump Stars Jump Rope Camp
9:00a
MS/US Locker Clean Out
11:00a
US Athletic Training & Sports Medicine
5:30p
Admissions MS/US New Family Dinner/ Orientation
4
9:00a
Blood Drive in Gym
9:00a
Brees Training
9:00a
LS Jump Stars Jump Rope Camp
11:00a
US Athletic Training & Sports Medicine
5
7:30a
Football Practice
9:00a
FOOTBALL FIELD - MS SCIENCE - ROCKET PROJECT
9:00a
LS Jump Stars Jump Rope Camp
9:00a
MS/US Locker Clean Out
6
US SAT Testing
7
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
11:00a
SFC Kicking Academy
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
8
7:30a
Football Practice
8:00a
Cheer Practice
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
2:30p
Pro Kicking - Miller/Khoury
9
8:00a
Cheer Practice
8:00a
DREW BREES -
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
10
7:00a
Admissions Open House - Setup/Takedown
7:30a
Football Practice
8:00a
Cheer Practice
10:00a
Admissions Open House
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
1:00p
MARK & REID SCHUBACK - ATHLETICS
11
8:00a
DREW BREES -
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
12
7:30a
Football Practice
9:30a
Pro Kicking - Miller/Khoury & Others
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Modern World History
12:00p
Stehly & Howard Baseball Training
13
US ACT Testing
14
FHF Online Auction
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
11:00a
SFC Kicking Academy
15
7:30a
Football Practice
8:00a
Cheer Practice
9:00a
MS/US (9th) Spanish Bootcamp
10:00a
Stehly & Howard Baseball Training
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
16
8:00a
Cheer Practice
8:00a
DREW BREES -
8:00a
Quad Squad - Pre-Construction Meeting
9:00a
MS/US (9th) Spanish Bootcamp
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
17
7:30a
Football Practice
8:00a
Cheer Practice
9:00a
MS/US (9th) Spanish Bootcamp
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
1:00p
MSST Gift Assembly
18
8:00a
DREW BREES -
9:00a
MS/US (9th) Spanish Bootcamp
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Girls Art & Wellness
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
11:30a
kicking session
5:30p
Board of Directors Meeting - Regular
19
Tim - Meeting
7:30a
Football Practice
9:00a
MS/US (9th) Spanish Bootcamp
10:00a
Frank Casella Field Drag
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
20
Sr. Class of 2020 Target #1
21
Sr. Class of 2020 Target #1
7:30a
SBPC Kids Games
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
11:00a
SFC Kicking Academy
22
Sr. Class of 2020 Target #1
7:30a
Football Practice
7:30a
SBPC Kids Games
8:00a
Cheer Practice
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
23
Sr. Class of 2020 Target #1
7:30a
SBPC Kids Games
8:00a
Cheer Practice
8:00a
DREW BREES -
8:00a
Hogan - Gaffney Pro Footbal
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
11:30a
Husted - Small Group Kicking
12:45p
Eagles Basketball Summer Program
24
Sr. Class of 2020 Target #1
7:30a
Football Practice
7:30a
SBPC Kids Games
8:00a
Cheer Practice
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
11:00a
W. Volleyball Summer Practice
3:30p
Adams - Softball
25
7:30a
SBPC Kids Games
8:00a
DREW BREES -
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
11:30a
small group kicking
12:00p
Humanities Discussion & Lunch
12:45p
Eagles Basketball Summer Program
26
Sr. Class of 2020 Target #1
7:30a
Football Practice
7:30a
SBPC Kids Games
9:00a
Batting Cage - Eddie Aguayo
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
11:00a
Hogan - Gaffney Pro Football
12:45p
Eagles Basketball Summer Program
3:30p
Adams - Softball
4:00p
SOFTBALL AWARDS CEREMONY
27
Sr. Class of 2020 Target #1
9:00a
EDDIE AGAUYO Batting C
9:00a
Pro athlete Kicking (Bailey)
28
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
11:00a
SFC Kicking Academy
29
7:30a
Football Practice
8:00a
Cheer Practice
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
30
8:00a
Cheer Practice
8:00a
DREW BREES -
8:00a
Quad Squad - Pre-Construction Meeting
8:30a
Hogan Pro Football Drills
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
11:30a
small group kicking sesssion
12:45p
Eagles Basketball Summer Program
4:30p
US Summer Show Rehearsal
1
7:30a
Football Practice
8:00a
Cheer Practice
9:30a
Hogan - Gaffney Pro Football
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
11:00a
W. Volleyball Summer Practice
12:45p
KL CLIPPERS PRO BASKETBALL
2
7:00a
Football Practice
8:00a
DREW BREES -
10:00a
KL CLIPPERS PRO BASKETBALL
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Figure Drawing
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
11:30a
small group kicking sesssion
12:45p
Eagles Basketball Summer Program
3:00p
Football Passing League
3
7:30a
Football Practice
9:00a
W. Volleyball Summer Pracitce
10:00a
MATT WILE PRO KICKING
10:00a
US (MS) Geometry
10:00a
US Biology
10:00a
US Modern World History
10:30a
K.L. Pro Basketball Training
12:45p
Eagles Basketball Summer Program
4
Independence Day