Santa Fe Christian Schools
SFCS
Last updated:
4/18/2024 3:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
Christmas Break
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
12:00p
Kicking Academy
1:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
2:00p
FCA Flag Football
31
Christmas Break
11:00a
Husted - 1 on 1
1
Christmas Break
New Year's Day
9:00a
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
11:00a
W. Basketball Practice
2
Christmas Break
9:00a
LS Basketball Practice
9:00a
W. Basketball Practice
10:00a
M. Soccer Practice
11:00a
Eagles Basketball Practice - 1st/2nd Girls
12:00p
W. Soccer Practice
2:00p
Baseball - Lance
4:30p
M. Basketball @ West Hills Tournament (vs. Valhalla) - JVb
5:00p
M. Basketball Practice - Varsity
5:00p
W. Water Polo Practice
3
Christmas Break
9:00a
M. Basketball Practice
10:00a
M. Soccer Practice
11:00a
Eagles Basketball Practice - 1st/2nd Girls
12:00p
Kicking session
2:00p
Baseball - Lance
4:30p
M. Basketball @ West Hills Tournament (vs. San Pasqual) - JVb
5:00p
W. Water Polo Practice
6:00p
W. Basketball vs. Great Oak - Varsity
4
Christmas Break
9:00a
LS Basketball Practice
9:00a
M. Basketball Practice
9:30a
Baseball
11:00a
W. Basketball Practice
11:30a
G. Softball Practice
12:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Boys
3:00p
M. Basketball vs. Foothills - Jv
3:15p
M. Soccer vs. Classical - Varsity
4:30p
M. Basketball vs. Foothills - Varsity
5:30p
W. Water Polo vs. Serra - Varsity
7:30p
M. Basketball @ West Hills Tournament (vs. St. Augustine) - JVb
5
TBD
M. Basketball @ West Hills Tournament - JVb
TBD
W. Water Polo @ Novice Hiller Invite - JV
8:45a
Math Team Reunion - Setup/Takedown
9:00a
M. Basketball Practice
9:00a
Math Team Reunion
9:30a
Eagles Baseball vs. Patrick Henry - Varsity
4:00p
W. Basketball @ Carlsbad Showcase (vs. Yucca Valley) - Varsity
6
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
12:00p
Kicking Academy
1:30p
Girls Lacrosse Games
1:45p
CATS BASKETBALL
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7
6:30a
B. Basketball Practice - Gold/Red
6:30a
B. Soccer Practice
10:45a
US 9th Grade Student Meeting Setup/Takedown
11:45a
US 9th Grade Student Meeting
12:50p
US Self Defense PE
2:45p
W. Water Polo @ Mission Bay - Varsity
3:00p
Baseball - Lance
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
G. Softball Practice
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice
3:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:45p
W. Water Polo @ Mission Bay - JV
4:30p
US Spring Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
W. Basketball Practice
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
8
6:30a
B. Basketball Practice - Red/White
6:30a
Staff Devotions Setup/Takedown
7:00a
Tuesday Morning Coffee
7:15a
All Staff Devotion
10:45a
US 9th Grade Student Meeting Setup/Takedown
11:45a
US 9th Grade Student Meeting
12:00p
US Math Club
1:50p
US Self Defense/PE
3:00p
B. Soccer @ Pac Ridge - Red
3:00p
Baseball - Lance
3:00p
G. Soccer @ Pac Ridge - Red
3:00p
Lacrosse Clinics - DeMaio
3:00p
M. Basketball @ Tri City Christian - JvB
3:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:00p
MS Math Club
3:00p
US Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. Pac Ridge - 5th
4:30p
M. Basketball vs. Parker - Jv
4:30p
W. Basketball Practice
5:30p
Board Affairs Committee Meeting
6:00p
M. Basketball vs. Parker - Varsity
7:30p
W. Water Polo Practice
9
7:00a
Admissions Preview Day/All Staff Meeting Setup/Takedown
7:00a
B. Basketball Practice - Gold/White
7:30a
All Staff Meeting
7:30a
LS USA Jump Stars
8:00a
Admissions Pre-Preview Rally
10:00a
Admissions Preview Day
11:30a
Campaign Steering Committee
11:30a
US/MS Assembly - Setup/Takedown
11:40a
US Assembly
12:00p
MS Assembly
1:00p
USST Meeting
3:00p
Baseball - Lance
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Girls
3:00p
G. Softball Practice
3:00p
W. Basketball Practice
3:15p
M. Soccer vs. SD Jewish Academy - Varsity
4:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 1st/2nd Boys
4:00p
W. Soccer @ Esco Charter - Varsity
5:00p
M. Basketball Practice
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:30p
W. Water Polo Practice
10
TBD
W. Water Polo @ East County Invite - Varsity
6:30a
G. Soccer Practice
6:30a
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
6:30a
MS/US Chapel Setup/Takedown
7:30a
Fair Banner Photo Shoot
8:00a
LSST Meeting
8:50a
US Self Defense/PE
10:00a
US Chapel
10:30a
Architects Meeting
10:45a
US 10th Grade Student Meeting Setup/Takedown
11:00a
MS Chapel
11:45a
US 9th Grade Student Meeting
1:00p
MSST Meeting
3:00p
Baseball - Lance
3:00p
G. Softball Practice
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice
3:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:00p
US Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. La Jolla Country Day - 6th Gold
3:30p
B. Soccer @ Horizon - Gold
4:30p
B. Basketball vs. La Jolla Country Day - 6th Red
5:00p
W. Basketball Practice
5:30p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Boys
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
11
TBD
W. Water Polo @ East County Invite - Varsity
6:30a
B. Soccer Practice
7:00a
LS Chapel- Setup/Takedown
8:00a
Women of SFC Meeting
8:15a
LS Chapel
8:30a
MS/US Admissions Group Student Visit Day
9:00a
MS/US Admissions Group Visit Day
10:45a
US Self Defense
12:10p
US Self Defense/PE
1:45p
LS Basketball Clinics
3:00p
M. Basketball @ Bishops - JVb
3:15p
B. Basketball vs. Maranatha - Gold
3:15p
B. Basketball vs. Maranatha - White
3:15p
M. Soccer vs. Orange Glen - Varsity
3:30p
Volleyball - J. Lewis
4:15p
B. Basketball vs. Maranatha - Red
4:30p
M. Basketball @ Bishops - Jv
5:30p
W. Soccer @ Vista High - Varsity
6:00p
W. Basketball @ Bishop's - Varsity
7:30p
M. Basketball @ Bishops - Varsity
12
TBD
W. Water Polo @ EC Invite - Varsity
7:00a
M. Rugby vs. (TBD) - Varsity
9:00a
Admissions ISEE Testing
9:00a
Admissions MAP Testing
11:45a
Eagles Basketball Practice - 1st/2nd Girls
12:00p
LS Jr. Robotics Team Meeting
12:00p
M. Soccer @ La Jolla Country Day - Varsity
12:30p
Eagles Baseball vs. Mira Mesa - Varsity
3:00p
Eagles Baseball vs. Mira Mesa - JV
4:30p
W. Basketball @ Private vs. Public Tourney (vs. Mt. Miguel) - Varsity
13
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
12:00p
Kicking Academy
1:45p
CATS BASKETBALL
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
14
6:00a
Hoop Repair - BSN
6:00a
M. Soccer Practice
6:30a
B. Basketball Practice - Gold/Red/White
6:30a
B. Soccer Practice
6:30a
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
8:05a
Prayer Challenge 8th Grade
10:45a
US 10th Grade Student Meeting Setup/Takedown
11:45a
US 10th Grade Student Meeting
12:50p
US Self Defense PE
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
G. Soccer vs. San Diego Jewish Academy - Gold
3:00p
G. Softball Practice
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice
3:00p
US Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
W. Water Polo @ OLP - Varsity
3:30p
W. Soccer @ Bishops - Varsity
4:00p
B. Soccer vs. San Diego Jewish Academy - Gold
4:15p
W. Water Polo @ OLP - JV
5:00p
US Musical Parent Meeting Setup/Takedown
5:00p
W. Basketball Practice
5:30p
US Musical Parent Meeting
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
15
6:30a
G. Soccer Practice
6:30a
Staff Devotions Setup/Takedown
7:00a
Tuesday Morning Coffee
7:15a
All Staff Prayer
10:45a
US 11th Grade Student Meeting Setup/Takedown
11:00a
MS Interview
11:45a
US 11th Grade Student Meeting
12:00p
US Math Club
1:50p
US Self Defense/PE
3:00p
7th Grade Science Fair Setup
3:00p
B. Basketball vs. RSF - Gold
3:00p
B. Basketball vs. RSF - White
3:00p
M. Basketball @ La Jolla Country Day - JVb
3:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:00p
MS Math Club
3:00p
US Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:15p
G. Softball @ Maranatha - Gold
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. Pac Ridge - 5th
4:00p
B. Basketball vs. RSF- 6th Gold
4:00p
B. Basketball vs. RSF - Red
4:30p
M. Basketball @ LJ Country Day - Jv
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
W. Basketball @ LJ County Day - Varsity
7:00p
Big Band Jazz Rehearsal
7:30p
M. Basketball @ LJ Country Day - Varsity
8:15p
W. Water Polo vs. Orange Glen - Varsity
16
9th - 11th Grade Retreats
7:30a
LS USA Jump Stars
8:00a
7th Grade Science Fair
8:00a
US Senior Class Student Meeting - Setup/Takedown
9:30a
Admissions Meeting
11:00a
Campaign Steering Committee
11:15a
US Senior Class Student Meeting
11:30a
US/MS Assembly - Setup/Takedown
12:00p
MS Assembly
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Girls
3:00p
G. Soccer vs. Pac Ridge - Gold
3:00p
Lacrosse Clinics - DeMaio
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. Tri-City - Gold
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. Tri-City - White
4:00p
B. Soccer vs. Pac Ridge - Gold
4:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Boys
4:30p
B. Basketball vs. Bishops - 6th Red
4:30p
B. Basketball vs. Tri-City - Red
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:30p
W. Water Polo Practice
17
9th - 11th Grade Retreats
6:30a
G. Soccer Practice
6:30a
Men of SFC Breakfast Meeting
7:00a
MS Chapel -Setup/Takedown
7:00a
MS Moving Up from 5th Grade/Senior Meeting - Setup/Takedown
8:15a
MS Moving up from 5th Grade Parent Meeting
9:15a
US Senior Class Meeting
11:00a
MS Chapel
12:00p
LS PE
1:00p
Admissions Task Force
3:00p
B. Soccer vs. San Diego Jewish Academy - Red
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 1st/2nd Girls
3:00p
G. Softball Practice
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. La Jolla Country Day - 6th Red
4:00p
G. Soccer vs. The Children's School - Red
4:00p
Lacrosse Clinics - DeMaio
4:30p
B. Basketball vs. La Jolla Country Day - 6th Gold
5:00p
7th Grade Science Fair Open House
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:30p
W. Water Polo Practice
18
9th - 11th Grade Retreats
6:30a
B. Soccer Practice
7:00a
LS Chapel/Senior Class Meeting - Setup/Takedown
8:00a
7th Grade Science Fair
8:15a
LS Chapel
9:00a
US Senior Class Meeting
1:45p
LS Basketball Clinics
3:00p
B. Basketball @ Tri-City Tournament - Gold
3:00p
G. Soccer vs. RSF - Gold
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice - Varsity
3:00p
W. Basketball Practice - Varsity
3:30p
Volleyball - J. Lewis
4:00p
G. Soccer vs. RSF - Red
4:00p
W. Water Polo @ Point Loma - JV
4:00p
W. Water Polo @ Point Loma - Varsity
19
TBD
B. Basketball @ Tri-City Tournament - Gold
8:30a
Eagles Baseball vs. Del Norte - Varsity
9:00a
Admissions ISEE Testing
9:00a
Admissions MAP Testing
9:00a
M. Basketball Practice
11:30a
Eagles Baseball vs. Del Norte - JV
12:00p
W. Water Polo Practice
2:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:15p
M. Soccer vs. Bishops - Varsity
3:30p
W. Soccer Practice
20
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
9:00a
Baseball Camp - Nick Hundley
12:00p
Kicking Academy
1:00p
Kian Hogan Baseball
1:45p
CATS BASKETBALL
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
21
Martin Luther King Day - NO SCHOOL
6:00a
W. Water Polo Practice
7:00a
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
8:00a
M. Soccer Practice
9:00a
W. Basketball Practice
11:00a
M. Basketball Practice
1:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
1:30p
W. Soccer Pre Game
3:15p
W. Soccer vs. LJ Country Day - Varsity
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
22
Block Week MS/US
6:30a
G. Soccer Practice
6:30a
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
6:30a
Staff Devotions Setup/Takedown
7:00a
Tuesday Morning Coffee
7:15a
All Staff Devotion
9:00a
Development Team Meeting
12:45p
US Math Club
2:15p
M. Soccer Pregame
2:45p
LS Monart Art
2:45p
W. Water Polo @ Mission Bay - Varsity
3:00p
MS Math Club
3:00p
W. Basketball Practice
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:15p
G. Softball vs. Christian - Gold
3:15p
M. Soccer vs. Parker - Varsity
3:30p
B. Basketball @ Horizon Prep - Red
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. Horizon Prep - Gold
3:45p
W. Water Polo @ Mission Bay - JV
4:00p
US Preview Night for Current 8th Grade Families - Setup/Takedown
4:30p
B. Basketball vs. Horizon Prep - Red
4:30p
M. Basketball @ Parker - Jv
5:30p
US Preview Night for Current 8th Grade Families
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
M. Basketball @ Parker - Varsity
23
Block Week MS/US
6:30a
M. Soccer Practice
6:30a
MS Chapel Setup/Takedown
6:30a
US Chapel - Setup/Takedown
7:30a
LS USA Jump Stars
7:45a
Admissions ISEE Testing
10:00a
US Chapel
10:05a
MS Chapel
2:15p
W. Soccer Pregame
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Girls
3:00p
Lacrosse Clinics - DeMaio
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
3:15p
W. Soccer vs. Parker - Varsity
3:15p
W. Water Polo @ Serra - Varsity
3:30p
B. Soccer @ RSF - Gold
4:00p
W. Softball - Robinson
4:15p
B. Basketball vs. Bishops - 5th
4:15p
B. Soccer @ RSF - Red
4:15p
W. Water Polo @ Serra - JV
5:00p
W. Basketball Practice
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
24
Block Week MS/US
6:30a
G. Soccer Practice
9:00a
US Pamela Oden
9:30a
US Drama
10:30a
Architects Meeting
1:00p
Admissions Task Force
2:45p
Human Resources Webinar
3:00p
Baseball - Lance
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 1st/2nd Girls
3:00p
G. Softball Practice
3:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:00p
W. Basketball Practice
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:30p
B. Basketball @ San Diego Jewish Academy - White
3:30p
W. Water Polo @ (Monte Vista) SD Open - Varsity
4:00p
Lacrosse Clinics - DeMaio
4:00p
M. Basketball @ Pac Ridge - JVB
4:30p
US Musical Dance Rehearsal
5:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 1st/2nd Girls
5:00p
M. Basketball Practice
5:30p
Board of Directors Topical Meeting
5:30p
US Academic Team Home Meet - Setup/Takedown
6:30p
US Academic Team Home Meet
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
25
Block Week MS/US
Softball Field Maintenance
TBD
W. Water Polo @ SD Open - Varsity
6:30a
B. Soccer Practice
7:00a
LS Chapel - Setup/Takedown
8:15a
LS Chapel
12:30p
Leadership Academy - Veteran Leaders
1:15p
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
1:45p
LS Basketball Clinics
2:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Boys
3:30p
B. Basketball @ Tri-City - Gold
3:30p
B. Basketball @ Tri-City Tournament (vs. Sullivan) - Gold
4:00p
Improv Night - Setup/Takedown
4:00p
M. Basketball vs. Army/Navy - Jv
4:00p
Volleyball - J. Lewis
4:30p
B. Basketball @ Tri-City - Red
4:30p
B. Basketball @ Tri-City - White
5:30p
M. Soccer @ Orange Glen - Varsity
5:30p
W. Basketball vs. Parker - Varsity
7:00p
Improv Night
7:00p
M. Basketball vs. Army/Navy - Varsity (Cheer Senior Night)
26
Softball Field Maintenance
TBD
B. Basketball @ Tri-City Tournament - Gold
TBD
W. Water Polo @ SD Open - Varsity
8:30a
Eagles Baseball vs. Mission Bay - JV
9:00a
Admissions ISEE Testing
9:00a
Admissions MAP Testing
9:00a
US Math Club
12:00p
W. Soccer Pregame
1:00p
W. Soccer vs. Pac Ridge - Varsity
2:00p
W. Basketball vs. Bonita Vista - Varsity
5:00p
US India Team Trip Dinner
27
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
12:00p
Kicking Academy
12:00p
Softball - Adams
1:45p
CATS BASKETBALL
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
28
6:30a
B. Basketball Practice - Gold/Red/White
6:30a
B. Soccer Practice
6:30a
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
8:05a
Prayer Challenge 7th Grade
10:00a
MS Teacher Panel Interview
12:00p
Human Resources Webinar
12:50p
US Self Defense PE
1:00p
HR Meeting
2:15p
W. Soccer Pregame
3:00p
G. Soccer @ La Jolla Country Day - Gold
3:00p
G. Softball Practice
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice
3:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:00p
W. Basketball Practice
3:15p
G. Softball @ Maranatha - Gold
3:15p
W. Soccer vs. Classical - Varsity
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. Bishops - 5th
3:30p
W. Water Polo @ Oceanside - Varsity
4:00p
G. Soccer @ La Jolla Country Day - Red
4:15p
B. Soccer @ Parker - Red
6:00p
US Spring Sports Parent Meeting
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:30p
CATS BASKETBALL
29
6:30a
B. Basketball Practice - Gold/Red/White
6:30a
Staff Devotions Setup/Takedown
7:00a
Tuesday Morning Coffee
7:15a
All Staff Prayer
8:00a
Admissions Testing
12:00p
US Math Club
1:50p
US Self Defense/PE
2:15p
M. Soccer Pregame
2:45p
LS Monart Art
3:00p
B. Soccer @ Pac Ridge - Red
3:00p
G. Soccer @ Pac Ridge - Red
3:00p
MS Math Club
3:00p
W. Basketball Practice
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:00p
W. Water Polo @ Mira Mar- Varsity
3:15p
G. Softball @ La Jolla Country Day - Gold
3:15p
M. Soccer vs. Bishops - Varsity (Senior Night)
3:30p
B. Basketball vs. Rhoades - 6th Gold
4:00p
M. Basketball @ San Dieguito - JVB
4:00p
W. Water Polo @ Mira Mesa - JV
4:30p
B. Basketball vs. Rhoades - 6th Red
4:30p
Lacrosse Clinics - DeMaio
4:30p
M. Basketball vs. Bishops - Jv
4:30p
US Spring Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
M. Basketball vs. Bishops - Varsity
6:30p
MS/US Uniform Resale Setup
7:30p
W. Water Polo Practice
30
7:30a
LS/US Professional Growth w/Cynthia
7:30a
LS USA Jump Stars
7:30a
MS/US Uniform Resale
7:30a
MS Liz Sanders Conferences
8:30a
US Self Defense/PE
9:00a
IT Emergency Communications Systems Meeting
11:30a
US/MS Assembly - Setup/Takedown
11:40a
US Assembly
12:00p
MS Assembly
2:15p
W. Soccer Pregame
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Girls
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS Liz Sanders Conferences
3:15p
W. Soccer vs. Esco Charter - Varsity
3:30p
B. Basketball @ Pac Ridge - Gold
3:30p
M. Soccer @ SD Jewish Academy - Varsity
4:30p
B. Basketball @ Pac Ridge - Red
4:30p
Lacrosse Clinics - DeMaio
5:00p
W. Basketball Practice
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:30p
W. Water Polo Practice
31
6:30a
G. Soccer Practice
6:30a
MS/US Chapel Setup/Takedown
7:15a
MS Liz Sanders Conferences
8:50a
US Self Defense/PE
10:00a
US Chapel
11:00a
MS Chapel
11:00a
US Self Defense/PE
11:30a
MS Talent Show - Setup/Take Down
1:00p
Admissions Task Force
1:30p
MS Talent Show
3:00p
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
3:00p
M. Soccer Practice
3:00p
MS Liz Sanders Conferences
3:00p
W. Basketball Practice
3:00p
W. Soccer Practice
3:15p
B. Soccer @ San Diego Jewish Academy - Red
3:15p
G. Softball vs. Coronado- Gold
3:30p
US College Event for Freshman Parents- Setup/Takedown
4:30p
US College Event for Freshman Parents
4:30p
US Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
M. Basketball Practice
5:30p
Finance Committee Meeting
6:00p
W. Softball - Robinson
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:30p
W. Water Polo Practice
1
MS Conferences - No School for MS Students
6:30a
B. Soccer Practice
7:00a
LS Chapel - Setup/Takedown
7:30a
MS Liz Sanders Conferences
8:15a
LS Chapel
10:45a
US Self Defense/PE
11:00a
LS Lunar New Year Celebration - Setup/Takedown
11:30a
Admin Hallway Lunch
11:30a
LS Lunar New Year Celebration
12:10p
US Self Defense/PE
1:45p
LS Basketball Clinics
2:15p
M. Soccer Pregame
2:50p
M. Basketball Practice - JvB
3:00p
B. Soccer @ Maranatha - Gold
3:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice - 3rd/4th Boys
3:00p
M. Basketball vs. La Jolla Country Day - JVb
3:15p
M. Soccer vs. La Jolla Country Day - Varsity
3:30p
Volleyball - J. Lewis
4:00p
B. Basketball @ Maranatha - White
4:00p
G. Soccer @ Maranatha - Gold
4:30p
M. Basketball vs. LJ Country Day - Jv
4:30p
W. Soccer @ LJ Country Day - Varsity
5:00p
B. Basketball @ Maranatha - White
6:00p
W. Basketball vs. LJ Country Day - Varsity
7:30p
M. Basketball vs. LJ Country Day - Varsity (Senior Night)
8:15p
W. Water Polo vs. OLP - Varsity (Senior Night)
9:15p
W. Water Polo vs. OLP - JV
2
8:30a
Admissions ISEE and MAP Testing
9:00a
US Math Club
9:30a
Eagles Baseball vs. Hilltop - Varsity
11:30a
Volleyball Open Gym
12:00p
W. Water Polo Practice
12:30p
Eagles Baseball vs. Hilltop - JV
3:00p
Eagle Scouts Court of Honor Celebration
3:00p
M. Basketball @ La Jolla - Varsity
4:30p
W. Basketball @ Mt. Miguel (vs. Montgomery) - Varsity