Santa Fe Christian Schools
SFCS
Last updated:
3/18/2024 3:26 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
12:00p
Kicking Academy
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
1
6:25a
Eagles Basketball Practice
8:05a
Prayer Challenge 10th Grade
10:00a
MS Engineering to Legoland
12:15p
Leslie Send Off
12:50p
US Self Defense PE
2:45p
LS Volleyball Games
2:50p
LS Flag Football Clinics
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
Flag football Practice - Gold & Red
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:15p
W. Golf Practice
3:30p
Flag Football @ RSF - 6th Gold
3:30p
MS Surf Club
3:45p
W. Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Cheer - Jv
4:30p
Flag Football @ RSF - 5th
5:30p
US Whitworth College Speaker
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
CATS Basketball
6:30p
US Counselors: College Night for Juniors
2
6:30a
G. Volleyball Practice
9:00a
LS 3rd Grade Field Trip
1:50p
US Self Defense/PE
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:15p
Education Team Meeting
3:15p
W. Golf Practice
3:15p
W. Tennis vs. Esco Charter - Varsity
3:30p
Flag Football @ Pac Ridge - Gold
4:30p
Flag Football @ Pac Ridge - Red
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
M. Basketball Practice
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
6:00p
ASP Parent's Happy Hour
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
8:00p
M. Water Polo vs. Parker - Varsity
3
6:45a
Basketball - Open Gym
7:00a
Faculty/Staff Coffee & Devo & Faculty Meeting
8:00a
ANNUAL GIVING KICK OFF
8:00a
LS Spirit Wear and Uniform Resale
8:30a
US Self Defense/PE
11:40a
US Assembly
12:00p
MS Assembly
1:00p
USST Meeting
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
FNA Practice
3:00p
Flag Football Practice - 5th
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
M. Water Polo @ Serra - Varsity
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
W. Golf @ Esco Charter
3:30p
Coed XC @ SD Jewish Academy
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ Tri City - Gold
4:00p
M. Water Polo @ Serra - Jv
4:00p
W. Volleyball vs. Classical - Jv
4:00p
W. Volleyball vs. Classical - Jv2
4:15p
G. Volleyball @ Tri City - Red
4:30p
Cheer - Varsity
5:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
5:30p
W. Volleyball vs. Classical - Varsity
6:30p
CATS BASKETBALL
4
8:00a
LSST Meeting
10:00a
US Chapel
10:00a
US Chapel - Gender Split
11:00a
MS Chapel
11:00a
US Self Defense/PE
3:00p
Flag Football Practice - 5th
3:00p
Flag football Practice - Gold & Red
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
W. Golf vs. Bishops
3:00p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:15p
MS Volleyball @ Pac Ridge - 6th Gold
3:15p
W. Tennis @ Classical - Varsity
3:30p
Football vs. Classical - Freshman
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ Pac Ridge - Gold
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ Pac Ridge - White
4:15p
G. Volleyball @ Pac Ridge - Black
4:15p
G. Volleyball @ Pac Ridge - Red
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Eagles Lacrosse
5:00p
US Counselors: FAFSA/Financial Aid Night
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
SAT Prep - Tried & True Tutoring
5
6:15a
Basketball - Open Gym
8:15a
LS Chapel
9:00a
LS Student Council Speeches
10:45a
US Self Defense/PE
12:10p
US Self Defense/PE
2:00p
Baseball - Lance
2:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice
3:00p
M. Water Polo @ Henry - Jv
3:00p
W. Volleyball @ HUDL Tournament - Varsity
4:00p
M. Water Polo @ Henry - Varsity
4:30p
Football @ Classical - JV
7:00p
Improv Night
7:30p
Football @ Classical - Varsity
6
SAT Testing
8:00a
Transportation Training Class
8:00a
W. Volleyball @ HUDL Tournament - Varsity
9:00a
Eagles Lacrosse
11:00a
Basketball Workout - Dudley
7
8:00a
Transportation Training Class
12:00p
Kicking Academy
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
8
PS Parent Teacher Conferences
Softball Field Closed
6:30a
G. Volleyball Practice
6:30a
Leadership Academy - Veteran Leaders
7:00a
Annual Giving Coffee Drive Through
8:05a
Prayer Challenge 9th Grade
12:50p
US Self Defense PE
2:45p
LS Volleyball Games
2:50p
LS Flag Football Clinics
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
Flag Football Practice - 5th
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:15p
M. Water Polo @ SD Open - Jv
3:15p
W. Golf Practice
3:30p
MS Surf Club
3:45p
W. Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Flag Football @ Tri City - Gold
4:30p
Cheer - Jv
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
9
PS Parent Teacher Conferences
Softball Field Closed
6:25a
Eagles Basketball Practice
7:00a
Annual Giving Coffee Drive Through
11:45a
Spiritual Life Committee Meeting
11:45a
US Special Assembly
12:45p
US Class Connection Day
3:00p
Flag Football @ RSF - Gold
3:00p
Flag Football Practice - 6th Gold
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
W. Tennis @ Tri-City - Varsity
3:00p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:15p
Education Team Meeting
3:15p
W. Golf @ Orange Glen
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - 6th Gold
4:00p
Flag Football @ RSF - Red
4:15p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - 5th
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Flag Football @ RSF - 6th Gold
5:30p
LS Family Math Night
5:30p
M. Basketball Practice
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
6:00p
US Worship Night
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
10
PSAT Testing
PS Parent Teacher Conferences
TBD
M. Water Polo @ Parker - Jv
12:00a
M. Water Polo @ Parker - Varsity
6:30a
G. Volleyball Practice
7:00a
Faculty/Staff Coffee & Prayer
8:30a
US Self Defense/PE
11:30a
Campaign Steering Committee
12:00p
MS Assembly
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
FNA Practice
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Veterans Program Team Meeting
3:15p
W. Golf Practice
3:30p
Coed XC @ Pac Ridge
3:30p
Flag Football @ RSF - 5th
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - 5th
3:30p
MS Surf Club
4:00p
W. Volleyball vs. Pac Ridge - Jv
4:00p
W. Volleyball vs. Pac Ridge - Jv2
4:30p
Cheer - Varsity
5:30p
W. Volleyball vs. Pac Ridge - Varsity (Senior Night)
6:30p
CATS BASKETBALL
8:00p
M. Water Polo vs. LJ Country Day - Varsity
8:50p
M. Water Polo vs. LJ Country Day - Jv
11
Chorale Retreat
PS Parent Teacher Conferences
7:00a
HR Janean Stripe
8:15a
LS Walk Through California
10:00a
US Chapel
11:00a
MS Chapel
3:00p
Flag football Practice - Gold & Red
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
Football vs. @ Otay - Jv
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
3:00p
W. Golf vs. Parker
3:00p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:15p
W. Tennis vs. SD Jewish Academy - Varsity
3:30p
M. Water Polo @ Mira Mesa - Varsity
3:30p
XC @ Coastal Cluster - Varsity
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
4:45p
M. Water Polo @ Mira Mesa - Jv
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
Parent Speaker Aaron Jayne
6:00p
SAT Prep - Tried & True Tutoring
12
Chorale Retreat
PS Parent Teacher Conferences
6:15a
Basketball - Open Gym
8:15a
LS Chapel
9:00a
Softball Field Closed
10:45a
US Self Defense/PE
12:10p
US Self Defense/PE
2:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice
2:00p
Fellowship Friday
2:00p
US Dance Troupe Rehearsal
3:00p
Flag Football vs. Maranatha - Gold
3:15p
Softball - Adams
3:15p
Volleyball - J. Lewis
4:00p
Flag Football vs. Maranatha - 6th Gold
4:00p
W. Volleyball vs. LJ Country Day - Jv
4:00p
W. Volleyball vs. LJ Country Day - Jv2
5:30p
W. Volleyball vs. LJ Country Day - Varsity
7:00p
Football @ Bishops - Varsity
13
Chorale Retreat
8:00a
Basketball - Open Gym
8:00a
M. Water Polo @ SD Open - Jv
8:00a
Transportation Training Class
9:00a
Eagles Lacrosse
3:30p
M. Water Polo @ Parker - Varsity
14
8:00a
Transportation Training Class
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
15
Homecoming Spirit Week
8:05a
Prayer Challenge 8th Grade
12:50p
US Self Defense PE
2:45p
LS Volleyball Games
2:50p
LS Flag Football Clinics
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
Flag Football Practice - 5th
3:00p
Flag football Practice - Gold & Red
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:15p
W. Golf Practice
3:15p
W. Tennis vs. Horizon Prep - Varsity (Senior Night)
3:30p
MS Surf Club
3:45p
W. Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Cheer - Jv
5:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
8:00p
M. Water Polo vs. Serra - Varsity (Senior Night)
8:50p
M. Water Polo vs. Serra - Jv
16
Homecoming Spirit Week
6:00a
US Fall Play - Install Lights
6:25a
Eagles Basketball Practice
8:00a
Women of SFC Casual Coffee
10:00a
LS Pumpkin Patch Field Trip
12:00p
Dance Troupe
1:50p
US Self Defense/PE
3:00p
Flag Football @ SD Jewish Academy - Gold
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
M. Water Polo @ Henry - Varsity
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
3:15p
Education Team Meeting
3:15p
W. Tennis @ Orange Glen - Varsity
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ Rhoades - 6th Gold
3:30p
G. Volleyball vs. Maranatha - Gold
3:30p
G. Volleyball vs. The Children's School - 5th
4:00p
ANNUAL PHONE A THON
4:00p
W. Volleyball @ Bishops - JV
4:00p
W. Volleyball @ Bishops - JV2
4:30p
G. Volleyball vs. Maranatha - Red
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
M. Water Polo @ Henry - Jv
5:30p
M. Basketball Practice
5:30p
W. Volleyball @ Bishops - Varsity
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
17
Homecoming Spirit Week
6:45a
Basketball - Open Gym
7:00a
Faculty/Staff Coffee & Devo & Faculty Meeting
8:30a
LS K-2 Grade Level Parent Coffee
10:30a
Admissions Meeting
11:40a
US Assembly
12:00p
MS Assembly
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
FNA Practice
3:00p
Flag Football Practice - 5th
3:00p
Football Practice
3:15p
G. Volleyball vs. Bishops - Gold
3:15p
G. Volleyball vs. Bishops - White
3:15p
W. Golf Practice
3:30p
Coed XC @ RSF (San Dieguito Park)
4:00p
W. Volleyball @ Parker - JV
4:00p
W. Volleyball @ Parker - JV2
4:15p
G. Volleyball vs. Bishops - Black
4:15p
G. Volleyball vs. Bishops - Red
4:15p
M. Water Polo @ LJ Country Day - Varsity
4:30p
Cheer - Varsity
5:15p
M. Water Polo @ LJ Country Day - Jv
5:30p
CATS BASKETBALL
5:30p
W. Volleyball @ Parker - Varsity
7:00p
Fall Choir Concert
18
Homecoming Spirit Week
6:30a
Men of SFC Breakfast Meeting
7:00a
US Drama
8:00a
Kindergarten Donuts with Dad
8:30a
LS 2nd Grade to Legoland
10:00a
US Chapel
11:00a
MS Chapel
12:00p
US Pep Rally Rehearsal
3:00p
Flag football Practice - Gold
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Flag Football @ Nelson Middle Years - Red
3:30p
G. Volleyball vs. Rhoades - 6th Gold
3:30p
M. Water Polo @ San Diego Open - Varsity
3:30p
XC @ Mt. Sac - Varsity
4:00p
Football @ Cathedral - Freshman
4:30p
Flag Football @ Nelson Middle Years - 6th Gold
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Board Meeting
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
SAT Prep - Tried & True Tutoring
19
Homecoming Spirit Week
XC @ Mt. Sac - Varsity
8:15a
LS Chapel
8:30a
US Tent Installation for Homecoming
9:15a
Admissions
10:45a
US Self Defense/PE
11:00a
Homecoming Pep Rally - US
11:00a
MS Homecoming Pep Rally
12:10p
US Self Defense/PE
2:00p
Football Practice
2:00p
US Drama
2:00p
Volleyball - Open Gym
3:30p
M. Water Polo @ San Diego Open - Varsity
4:00p
W. Volleyball @ Classical - JV
4:00p
W. Volleyball @ Classical - JV2
5:30p
W. Volleyball @ Classical - Varsity
8:00p
M. Water Polo vs. Serra - Varsity
8:50p
M. Water Polo vs. Serra - Jv
20
12:00a
XC @ Mt. Sac - Varsity
8:00a
M. Water Polo @ San Diego Open - Varsity
9:00a
Eagles Lacrosse
10:00a
Basketball Workout - Dudley
12:00p
Football vs. LJ Country Day - Varsity (Homecoming)
7:00p
US Homecoming Dance - Omni, La Costa
21
12:00p
Kicking Academy
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
4:30p
M. Water Polo Alumni Game
5:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
22
NO SCHOOL In-Service for Faculty
7:30a
Development Tent Teardown
7:30a
Morning In-service - Coffee & Snack
8:45a
In-service
9:00a
College Counseling - Mock SAT/ACT Exams
12:00p
Afternoon In-service - Lunch
12:30p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:15p
W. Golf Practice
3:15p
W. Tennis vs. Horizon Prep (Practice) - Varsity (Senior Night)
4:30p
Cheer - Jv
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
23
6th Grade Camp
Block Week MS/US
6:25a
Eagles Basketball Practice
7:00a
Tuesday Morning Coffee
7:15a
All Staff Prayer
8:00a
LS 3rd-5th Grade Level Parent Coffee
1:00p
Admissions Setup
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
3:00p
W. Tennis @ El Capitan (Playoffs) - Varsity
3:00p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:15p
Education Team Meeting
3:30p
Coed XC vs. League teams
3:30p
Flag Football vs. RSF - 5th
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - 5th
4:15p
G. Volleyball @ Horizon Prep - 5th
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
M. Basketball Practice
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
6:00p
W. Volleyball First Round - Varsity
7:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
24
6th Grade Camp
8th Grade Retreat
Block Week MS/US
TBD
W. Tennis @ Playoffs - Varsity
6:45a
Basketball - Open Gym
8:30a
Admissions Parent Ambassador Breakfast
10:00a
US Chapel
11:30a
US Self Defense/PE
1:00p
LS Star of India Trip
2:30p
LS Faith in Motion Dance
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
FNA Practice
3:00p
Flag football Practice - Gold & Red
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
M. Water Polo vs. Henry - Varsity
3:15p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Coed XC vs. League teams
3:30p
MS Surf Club
4:00p
M. Water Polo vs. Henry - Jv
4:30p
Cheer - Varsity
6:00p
US Smart Start Driving Class
6:30p
CATS BASKETBALL
25
6th Grade Camp
8th Grade Retreat
Block Week MS/US
LS Star of India Trip
TBD
W. Tennis @ Playoffs - Varsity
11:15a
PS Harvest Festival
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
3:15p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:30p
G. Volleyball vs. Rhoades - 5th
3:30p
XC @ Coastal Cluster - Varsity (Senior Night)
4:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
SAT Prep - Tried & True Tutoring
26
6th Grade Camp
8th Grade Retreat
Block Week MS/US
LS End of Trimester 1
12:00a
LS Star of India Trip
6:15a
Basketball - Open Gym
8:15a
LS Chapel
9:30a
US Self Defense/PE
1:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice
2:00p
W. Tennis @ Playoffs - Varsity
3:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
3:00p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:00p
W. Volleyball Quarterfinals - Varsity
3:15p
Volleyball - J. Lewis
4:30p
Football vs. Orange Glen - Jv
7:00p
Football vs. Orange Glen - Varsity (Senior Night)
27
8:00a
Basketball - Open Gym
9:00a
Eagles Lacrosse
10:00a
Admissions Kinder Preview Day
1:00p
Basketball Workout - Dudley
3:00p
XC @ Hoka One Meet - Varsity
28
12:00p
Kicking Academy
2:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
3:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
29
6:30a
G. Volleyball Practice - Gold Only
6:30a
Leadership Academy - Veteran Leaders
8:05a
Prayer Challenge 7th Grade
8:30a
1st Grade Field Trip - Children's Museum
12:50p
US Self Defense PE
2:50p
LS Flag Football Clinics
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
Flag Football @ RSF - 6th Gold
3:00p
Flag football Practice - Gold
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
US Fall Play Tech
3:15p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ SD Jewish Academy - 6th Gold
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ SD Jewish Academy - Red
3:30p
MS Surf Club
4:00p
Flag Football @ RSF - 5th
4:15p
G. Volleyball @ SD Jewish Academy - White
4:30p
Cheer - Jv
5:00p
Audit Committee
5:00p
MS Winter Sports Parent Meeting
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
US Winter Sports Parent Meeting
30
6:25a
Eagles Basketball Practice
7:00a
Tuesday Morning Coffee
7:15a
All Staff Prayer
8:30a
Admissions Ambassador Training
8:50a
LS/MS Band to SD Symphony
9:30a
W. Tennis @ Pacific League Tourney - Varsity
12:00p
US Math Club
1:50p
US Self Defense/PE
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - Black
3:00p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - Gold
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
US Fall Play Rehearsal
3:15p
Education Team Meeting
3:30p
Flag Football @ Pac Ridge - Red
3:30p
Flag Football vs. SD Jewish Academy - 5th
3:30p
G. Volleyball @ Rhoades - 5th
3:30p
W. Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - 6th Gold
4:00p
G. Volleyball @ RSF - Red
4:30p
Flag Football @ Pac Ridge - 6th Gold
5:00p
US Fall Play Preview - Pride & Prejudice
5:30p
Board Affairs Committee Meeting
5:30p
M. Basketball Practice
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
W. Volleyball vs. Point Loma Semifinals - Varsity
7:00p
Big Band Jazz Rehearsal
31
6:30a
G. Volleyball Practice
8:30a
Admissions Ambassador Training
8:30a
US Self Defense/PE
11:30a
MS/US Assembly - Set-up/Takedown
11:40a
US Assembly
12:00p
MS Assembly
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
FNA Practice
3:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
W. Volleyball Practice
4:00p
M. Water Polo vs. Playoffs First Round
4:30p
Cheer - Varsity
6:30p
CATS BASKETBALL
1
LS Conferences - NO SCHOOL for LS
7:00a
Jon Moffat - Parent Speaker - Setup
8:00a
Meetings with Board Chairman
8:15a
Parent Speaker - John Moffat
8:50a
US Self Defense/PE
8:50a
US Self Defense/PE
10:00a
US Chapel
11:00a
MS Chapel
11:00a
US Self Defense/PE
3:00p
Football Practice
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice - 5th
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
US Fall Play - Setup
3:15p
W. Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Flag Football @ Horizon Prep - Gold
4:00p
Flag Football @ Horizon Prep - 6th Gold
4:30p
Flag Football @ SD Jewish Academy - 5th
5:45p
Eagles Lacrosse
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
7:00p
US Fall Play - Pride and Prejudice
2
LS Conferences - NO SCHOOL for LS
MS/US End of Term 2
US PLNU Choir Festival
6:00a
Open gym
7:00a
401K Meetings
7:50a
MS 6th Grade Chat
10:45a
US Self Defense/PE
12:10p
US Self Defense/PE
2:00p
Eagles Basketball Practice
2:00p
US Fall Play - Setup
3:15p
Volleyball - J. Lewis
3:15p
W. Volleyball Practice
4:00p
US Fall Play - Pride and Prejudice
7:00p
Football vs. Rancho Buena Vista Playoffs First Round
3
SAT Testing
8:00a
Q Commons - Setup/Takedown
8:00a
W. Basketball Practice
9:00a
Admissons ISEE Testing
9:00a
Eagles Lacrosse
9:00a
MS Musical Rehearsal
9:00a
Q Commons Event
10:00a
M. Basketball Practice
12:00p
US Fall Play - Setup/Takedown
2:00p
US Fall Play - Pride and Prejudice
4:00p
W. Volleyball Championships - Varsity
7:00p
US Fall Play - Pride and Prejudice